1. <rp id="cci3e"><object id="cci3e"><blockquote id="cci3e"></blockquote></object></rp>
      <tbody id="cci3e"></tbody>
      155M 3km 1310/1550nm
      分類: 百兆單雙纖光模塊  發布時間: 2015-08-10 11:55 

      155M 3km 1310/1550nm
      百兆單纖1310/1550nm,3km

      SBP3503-03xx

      155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX

      SBP3503-03xx

      155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach

      1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX

       

      Features

      l  Dual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation

      l  1550nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector for 3km transmission

      l  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle

      l  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

          Internal Calibration or External Calibration

      l  Compatible with RoHS

      l  +3.3V single power supply

      l  Operating case temperature:

      Standard :  0 to +70°C

       

       

       

      Applications

      l  SDH STM-1, I-1,S-1.1

      l  SONET OC-3 IR-1

      l  Router/Server interface

      l  Other optical transmission systems

       

       

      Description

      The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 125Mbps/155Mbps and 3km transmission distance with SMF.

       

      The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

       

      The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

      Ordering information

       

      Part Number

      Product Description

      SBP3503-L2NC

      1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  0°C~+70°C,  without DDM

      SBP3503-L2NT

      1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  -40°C~+85°C, without DDM

      SBP3503-L2DC

      1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  0°C~+70°C,  with DDM

      SBP3503-L2DT

      1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  -40°C~+85°C, with DDM

      上一產品:沒有了
      下一產品155M 3km 1550/1310nm
       
      銷售部
       
      QQ  客服②號
      QQ  客服①號
      国产单乱亲l仑视频在线观看,国产aV夜夜欢一区二区三区,国产日产欧产精品精品浪潮,日韩 欧美 国产 精品 综合,亚洲AV无码国产精品色苹果AV