1. <rp id="cci3e"><object id="cci3e"><blockquote id="cci3e"></blockquote></object></rp>
      <tbody id="cci3e"></tbody>
      1.25G 60km 1550/1310nm
      分類: 千兆單雙纖光模塊  發布時間: 2015-08-10 16:55 

      1.25G  60km 1550/1310nm
      千兆單纖光模塊60km 1550/1310nm

      SBP5324-L6xx

      1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver, 60km Reach LC

      SBP5324-L6xx  

      1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver,1550/1310nm  60km Reach LC

       

      Features

      • Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation

      • 1550nm PIN laser and 1310 FP photo-detector for 60km transmission
      • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
      • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
      • Compatible with RoHS
      • +3.3V single power supply

      Applications

      l  SDH STM-1, I-1,S-1.1

      l  SONET OC-3 IR-1

      l  Router/Server interface

      l  Other optical transmission systems

       

      The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 60km transmission distance with SMF.

      The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

      The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

       

      Ordering information

      Part Number

      Product Description

      SBP5324-L6NC

      1310nm/1550nm,  1.25Gbps,  LC,  60km,  0°C~+70°C,  without DDM

      SBP5324-L6NT

      1310nm/1550nm,  1.25Gbps,  LC,  60km,  -40°C~+85°C, without DDM

      SBP5324-L6DC

      1310nm/1550nm,  1.25Gbps,  LC,  60km,  0°C~+70°C,  with DDM

      SBP5324-L6DT

      1310nm/1550nm,  1.25Gbps,  LC,  60km,  -40°C~+85°C, with DDM

       

       
      銷售部
       
      QQ  客服②號
      QQ  客服①號
      国产单乱亲l仑视频在线观看,国产aV夜夜欢一区二区三区,国产日产欧产精品精品浪潮,日韩 欧美 国产 精品 综合,亚洲AV无码国产精品色苹果AV