1. <rp id="cci3e"><object id="cci3e"><blockquote id="cci3e"></blockquote></object></rp>
      <tbody id="cci3e"></tbody>
      10G 2km SFP+ 1310nm
      分類: 萬兆單雙纖光模塊  發布時間: 2015-08-10 17:59 

      10G 2km SFP+ 1310nm
      萬兆光模塊雙纖2km

      SPP31192-02T

      10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 2km Reach LC

      SPP31192-02T

        10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 2km Reach LC

      Features

      • Multi-Rate support from 1Gbps to 10.1Gbps
         Up to 2kmTransmission on SMF

        1310nm PIN photo-detector

        SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) SFF-8431 Compliant
        SFP+ Package with Single LC Connector, Bi-directional
         Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant
         Single 3.3V Power Supply
         Low Power Consumption
        Hot Pluggable
         Operating Case Temperature:
        -5 to 70 °C
        -40 to 85 °C
         All-metal Housing for Superior EMI Performance
         Telcordia GR-468 Compliant

      Applications

      l  10GBASE-BX at 10.3125/9.953Gbps

      l  10GBASE-LR/W at 10.3125/9.953Gbps

      l  1G,2G,4G,8G Fiber Channel


      Product Description

      SPP31192-02T SFP+ transceiver designed to transmit and receive optical data over 2km single mode optical fiber(SMF) with a BOSA including 1310nm PIN receiver. The transceiver comply with SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) SFF-8431 MSA, and can support Multi-rate from 1Gbps to 11Gbps for 10G Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) application. Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C which is Compliant with SFF-8472.


      Ordering Information

      Part Number

      Product Description

      SPP31192-02C

      1310nm,  10.3Gbps,  2km,    0oC ~ +70oC

      SPP31192-02T

      1310nm,  10.3Gbps,  2km,   -40oC ~ +85oC

      上一產品10G 10km SFP+ 1310nm LR
      下一產品:沒有了
       
      銷售部
       
      QQ  客服②號
      QQ  客服①號
      国产单乱亲l仑视频在线观看,国产aV夜夜欢一区二区三区,国产日产欧产精品精品浪潮,日韩 欧美 国产 精品 综合,亚洲AV无码国产精品色苹果AV