1. <rp id="cci3e"><object id="cci3e"><blockquote id="cci3e"></blockquote></object></rp>
      <tbody id="cci3e"></tbody>
      1.25G GBIC 1550/1310nm 20km
      分類: GBIC單雙纖  發布時間: 2015-08-11 11:31 

      1.25G GBIC 1550/1310nm 20km
      SGB-5324S-L2C

      1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX
       


      Features

      SGB-5324S-L2C

      1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach

      1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX


      Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation

      1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Duplex SC optical interface

      Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053

      +3.3V/5Vsingle power supply

      RoHS Compliant

      Operating case temperature: Standard 0 to +70°C

      Applications

      Switch to Switch interface

      Switched backplane applications

      Router/Server interface

      Other optical transmission systems

       

       

      上一產品:沒有了
      下一產品:沒有了
       
      銷售部
       
      QQ  客服②號
      QQ  客服①號
      国产单乱亲l仑视频在线观看,国产aV夜夜欢一区二区三区,国产日产欧产精品精品浪潮,日韩 欧美 国产 精品 综合,亚洲AV无码国产精品色苹果AV